Administration&
Infrastructure
Mobile
Data Science
Management
Web
10:10 - 10:45 / Андрей Тихонов (Kcell)
10:50 - 11:25 / Олжас Сатиев (ЦАРКА)
11:35 - 12:10 / Аблайхан Оспанов (Freedom Finance)
12:15 - 12:50 / Руслан Баймаханов (Kolesa Group)
12:50 - 13:10 / Перерыв
13:10 - 13:45 / Рула Райм (Froot)
13:50 - 14:25 / Николай Бабешкин (Kolesa Group)
14:35 - 15:10 / Юрий Агеев (Подкаст make sense)
15:15 - 15:50 / Евгений Кот (Wrike)
15:55 - 16:30 / Айгерим Мукашева, Азамат Жаксылык, Анастасия Циммерман (Kolesa Group)
10:10 - 10:40 / Cанатжан Аймухамбетов (Kolesa Group)
10:40 - 11:10 / Дмитрий Ильинов (Kolesa Group)
11:10 - 11:40 / Ильяс Касым (Kolesa Group)
11:45 - 12:15 / Асхат Жангирбаев (Kolesa Group)
12:15 - 12:45 / Адина Шарипова (Kolesa Group)
12:45 - 13:05 / Перерыв
13:35 - 14:05 / Анатолий Огай, Рустем Супаев (BCC.kz)
14:05 - 14:35 / Темирлан Кунтубаев (Сбербанк Казахстан)
14:45 - 15:15 / Аманжол Тулепбаев (Kolesa Group)
15:15 - 15:45 / Артём Шубин (Tinkoff Business)
13:05 - 13:35 / Ерден Шегир (Kolesa Group)
10:10 - 10:40 / Тимур Кумакбаев (Kolesa Group)
10:40 - 11:10 / Дмитрий Власов (Kolesa Group)
11:20 - 11:50 / Михаил Охрименко (PS.kz)
11:50 - 12:40 / Григорий Толокольников (Avito)
12:40 - 12:50 / Перерыв
12:50 - 13:15 / Мурат @manfromkz (NitroTeam)
14:00 - 14:40 / Булат Танирберген (Sergek Development)
14:45 - 15:25 / Иван Кондратьев (CORE 24/7)
15:25 - 16:00 / Нарек Татевосян (Yandex.Cloud)
13:20 - 14:00 / Евгений Гончаров (Top Secret Inc.)
10:10 - 10:50 / Вячеслав Легостин (Kolesa Group)
10:50 - 11:30 / Виталий Цой (Kolesa Group)
11:35 - 12:00 / Денис Кумакбаев (Kolesa Group)
12:00 - 12:35 / Артём Туркин (Halyk Bank)
12:35 - 12:50 / Перерыв
12:50 - 13:20 / Бинали Рустамов (Beeline Kazakhstan)
14:05 - 14:45 / Евгений Пешков (Циан)
14:45 - 15:20 / Азиза Камет (Chocofamily)
15:20 - 15:50 / Карен Каспаров (Kazan Express)
13:20 - 13:55 / Константин Коломейцев (Sergek Development)
10:10 - 10:30 / Пётр Царенко (Kolesa Group)
10:30 - 11:05 / Дмитрий Казаков (Kolesa Group)
11:10 - 11:40 / Михаил Рубиновский (Сбермаркет)
11:50 - 12:20 / Бахтагуль Имашева (Kolesa Group)
12:25 - 12:55 / Алёна Дробышевская Yandex.Cloud РФ)
12:55 - 13:15 / Перерыв
13:50 - 14:20 / Ренат Алимбеков (Beeline Kazakhstan)
14:25 - 15:00 / Николай Калуженков (Tele2)
15:15 - 15:45 / Мунар Ералин, Шайгазы Мухтаров (Sergek Development)
13:15 - 13:45 / Кенесары Койшыбай, Данияр Мухтарханулы (Kolesa Group)
15:50 - 16:20 / Думан Уватаев (Kaspi.kz)